Associados da ALMECE
ABMAEL MARTINS FERREIRA – Cad. Nº 42 - GUAIÚBA
|
ALVARUS MORENO – Cad. Nº
37 - HORIZONTE
|
ANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO – Cad. Nº 29 - ARACOIABA
|
ÂNGELO OSMIRO BARRETO – Cad. Nº 23 - JAGUARUANA
|
ANTONIA REGINA PINHO DA COSTA –
Cad. Nº 6 - SENADOR POMPEU
|
ANTÔNIO MÁRIO NOGUEIRA – CAD. Nº 45 –
VIÇOSA do CEARÁ
|
ANTÔNIO VICENTE ALENCAR – Cad. Nº 21 –
Limoeiro do Norte
|
ARLENI DA SILVA PORTELADA – Cad. Nº65 – Fortaleza.
|
CELINA CÔRTE PINHEIRO – Cad. Nº 36 - AQUIRAZ
|
CLÉA CAMPELO VIEIRA – Cad. Nº 28 - PENTECOSTE
|
ELIANE MARIA ARRUDA SILVA – Cad. Nº 64 - PALHANO
|
ERNANI ROCHA MACHADO – Cad. Nº 11 - MARANGUAPE
|
FRANCINETE DE AZEVEDO FERREIRA – Cad. Nº 62 - IPU
|
FRANCISCA BENILDES BATISTA – Cad. Nº 30 - IGUATU
|
FRANCISCO ADEGILDO FÉRRER – Cad. Nº 38 - CARIUS
|
FRANCISCO AIRTON FERRO MARINHO –
Cad. Nº 53 - ARATUBA
|
FRANCISCO ALVES DE ALENCAR –
Cad. Nº 51 – TARRAFAS
|
-FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CLEMENTINO FERREIRA (TIZIM)
Cad. Nº 14 - GRANJEIRO
|
FRANCISCO BERNIVALDO CARNEIRO –
Cad. Nº 79- Jaguaretama
|
FRANCISCO LIMA FREITAS – Cad. Nº 57 - Capistrano
|
FRANCISCO PAIVA LIMA – Cad. Nº 56 – Reriutaba
|
FRANCISCO WILSON PINHEIRO DE SOUSA
CAD. Nº 40 – Solonópole
|
FRANCISCO XAVIER TORRES – Cad. Nº 3 - Baturité
|
FRANCISCO XAVIER TORRES – Cad. Nº 3 - Baturité
|
Padre GEOVANE SARAIVA – Cad. Nº 71 - REDENÇÃO
|
GILSON DE ALBUQUERQUE PONTES –
Cad. Nº 46 -Frecheirinha
|
GILSON DA COSTA MOREIRA – Cad. 58 - ICÓ
|
HÉLIO APOLIANO CARDOSO – Cad. 32 – Marco
|
HENRIQUE HELDER FERNANDES MOREIRA
Cad. Nº 80 – TIANGUÁ
HORÁCIO MATOSO DE LIMA – Cad. Nº 52 – Russas
|
IONE ARRUDA GOMES – Cad. Nº 10 – Ibiapina
|
JANUÁRIO BEZERRA – Cad. Nº 18 – Juazeiro do Norte
|
JOÃO GONÇALVES LEMOS – Cad. Nº 01 - CEDRO
|
JOÃO BATISTA DE LIMA – Cad. Nº 49 – AMONTADA
|
JOSÉ BEZERRA DE FREITAS – Cad. Nº 5 – Icapuí
|
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO LOPES – Cad.76 – PARAIPABA
|
JOSÉ LUÍS ARAÚJO LIRA – Cad. Nº 12 –
Guaraciaba do Norte
|
JOSÉ MOACIR GADELHA DE LIMA – Cad. Nº 47 - Cascavel
|
JOSÉ RAIMUNDO LINHARES – Cad. Nº 73 - MORRINHOS
|
JOSÉ TEODORO SOARES – CAD. Nº 50 – SOBRAL
|
JOSILEUDO BOMFIM SANTANA – Cad. Nº 78 – ITAITINGA
|
LUCIANA BESSA SILVA – Cad. Nº 67 – Tabuleiro do Norte
|
LUIS LUCIANO MENEZES ARRUDA – Cad. Nº - Massapê
|
MARCOS JOSÉ FREITAS – Cad. Nº
- Ibicuitinga
|
MARIA ALACOQUE LIMA PEREIRA – Cad. Nº 02 - JARDIM
|
MARIA ELIANE DOS SANTOS – Cad. Nº 74 – EUSÉBIO
MARIA DE FÁTIMA
LEMOS PEREIRA CÂNDIDO
|
MARIA HAYDEE CAMPELO DANTAS – Cad. Nº 7 – Itapiúna
|
MARIA JOSÉ BANDEIRA – Cad. Nº 66 – Acarape
|
MARIA LAUDECY FERREIRA DE CARVALHO –
|
MARIA LINA CUNHA MOURA – Cad. Nº 59 – Morada Nova
|
MARIA LINDA LEMOS BEZERRA – Cad. 63 – Várzea Alegre
|
MARIA LUIZA MOTTA MENEZES – Cad. Nº 34 – Paracuru
|
MARIA VILMA MATOS PEIXOTO – Cad. Nº 22 - CRATEÚS
|
MARIA ZINAH de OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRINO –
Cad. 17 – Tauá
|
METON MAIA E SILVA – Cad. Nº 44 – Pereiro
|
NEUZEMAR GOMES DE MORAES – Cad. Nº 8 - Iracema
|
NICODEMOS GOMES NAPOLEÃO –
Cad. N º 55 – Alto Santo
|
ONEIDA PONTES PINHEIRO MILHOME –
Cad. Nº 75 – São Benedito
|
OSMAR MAIA DIÓGENES- Cad. Nº 27 - Jaguaribe
|
PAULO TADEU SAMPAIO
DE OLIVEIRA –
Cad.Nº 19 Palmácia
|
PAULO ROBERTO NEVES PEREIRA –
Cad. Nº 82 – Maracanaú
|
PEDRO DA COSTA JÚNIOR – Cad. Nº 43 –
Santana do Cariri
|
PIO BARBOSA NETO – Cad. Nº 80 - Quixeramobim
|
QUERUBINA BRINGEL OLINDA – Cad. Nº 20 –
Saboeiro
|
RAIMUNDA NEIDE MOREIRA FREIRE – Cad. 31 – Ubajara
|
REGINALDO VASCONCELOS DE ATHAYDE – Cad. Nº
60
|
ROSA VIRGÍNIA CARNEIRO DE CASTRO – Cad. 69
S.
Luis do Curu
|
ROSE MARY SANTANA MATOS – Cad. 26 – OCARA
|
SERIDIÃO CORREIA MONTENEGRO – Cad. 81 -
CRATO
|
SÍLVIO
DOS SANTOS FILHO – Cad. Nº 13 – Chorozinho
|
SYLVIA
HELENA MEDEIROS BRAUN
Cad.
Nº 79- Guaramiranga
|
SÔNIA
MARIA NOGUEIRA – Cad. Nº 35 -
Itaiçaba
|
VALDELICE ALVES LEITE – Cad. Nº 33 –
Milagres
|
VALESKA PINTO CAPISTRANO – Cad. Nº 25 -
Quixadá
|
VICENTE
TEIXEIRA - Cad. Nº 77 - Barreira
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário